• Looking for an alphabetical listing of our teachers? 
    Please visit the "Teacher Webpages" section of our website!
     

    Personnel

    ADMINISTRATION

    Kevin Bowman

    Bryant, Bear

    Drummond, Robert

    Hunt, Stephanie

    Taylor Patterson, Tammy


    Academic Coach

    Carole Workman


    SUPPORT STAFF

    Caviness, Kelley

    Lowe, William SRO

    McCann, Carrie


    ACC

    Moore, Julie

    Upchurch, Jon


    BUS COORDINATOR

    Miles, Tasha


    CTE

    Copeland, Shawanna

    Grant, David

    Griffin, Teresa

    Grimm, David

    Harris, Mary Margaret

    McGill, James

    Parker, Daphne

    Smith, Andrea

    Turner, Susan

    Williams, Sharon


    ENGLISH

    Bratton, Jason

    Calder-Green, Laurie

    Crow, Caroline

    Gabriel, Monica

    Lee, Betsy

    Marowitz, Josh

    Ringwalt, Stuart

    Womack, Kristen


    MATH

    Bigner, Will

    French, Robin

    Gilliam, Cyndi

    Hardin, Ben

    Leonard, Heather

    Randall, Lisa

    Sizemore, Dee

    Smith, Tamara

    Stone, Nadine

    Wall, Denise



    ESL

    Roberts, Marcy


    EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN

    Adams, Sherri

    Bozeman, Kelvin

    Chinnicci, Amy

    Crites, Jessica

    Griffin, Chasity

    Hogg, Jennifer

    Houser, Penni

    Koop, George

    Osborne, John

    Prinz, Lauren

    Smith, Brian

    Torres, Patricia

    Williamson, DeShannon

    Winters, Alex

    Webb, Brianna


    FINE ARTS

    Allen, Veronica

    Cecil, Lucas

    Shibata, Loma

    Spaulding, Tyler

    Wooten, Elizabeth


    FOREIGN LANGUAGE

    Dalton, Mary

    Farber, Robin

    Hernandez, Dorian

    Pineda, Luzma


    GUIDANCE

    Grant, Annette

    Grant, Janice

    Robinson, Iesha

    Thorpe, Paulette


    ISS

    Seagreaves, Al


    TECHNOLOGY

    Tommaso Illiano


    CUSTODIAL

    Adams, Joe

    King, James

    Slade, Ray

    MEDIA SERVICES

    Harper, Jillian


    SPECIAL SERVICES

    Jones, Chuck (JAG)

    Kim Hoang

    Steele, Kim


    P.E./HEALTH

    Culler, Kelly

    Davis, Todd

    Knapp, Jason

    Krist, Jeremy

    Vaughn, Brittany


    SCIENCE

    Bower, Erica

    Congelosi, Alex

    Curtis, Alicia

    Eason, Allison

    Hamer, Greg

    Quick, Jacque

    Ray, Megan

    Reynolds-Bowers, Ashley


    SOCIAL STUDIES

    Alvis, Robert

    Caldwell, Kathleen

    Crow, Adam

    Gee, Alex

    Hayes, Susan

    McKinney, Freebird

    Munns, Daniel

    Schledorn, Neil

    Snider, Allyson


    STUDENT SERVICES

    Becker, Kelly

    Bishop, Jordan

    Graves, Stephanie

    Kincaid, Deborah

    Miles, Jennifer

    Daniel Krenzer

    Willingham, Melinda












     

Williams Staff Directory

  • All
  • ADAM
  • AL
  • Alex
  • Alicia
  • ALLISON
  • Allyson
  • andrea
  • Ashley
  • BENJAMIN
  • Bob
  • Brenda
  • Brian
  • BRIANNA
  • BRITTANY
  • Carole
  • CAROLINE
  • Charles
  • Cynthia
  • Daniel
  • Daphne
  • David
  • Deborah
  • Denise
  • DeShannon
  • DORIAN
  • ELIZABETH
  • Erica
  • Freebird
  • GEORGE
  • GREG
  • HAROLD
  • HEATHER
  • Iesha
  • Jacqueline
  • Janice
  • Jason
  • Jennifer
  • Jeremy
  • Jillian
  • Jim
  • John
  • Jonathan
  • Josh
  • Julie
  • katrina
  • KC
  • Kelley
  • Kelly
  • Kelvin
  • KEVIN
  • Kimberly
  • Kristen
  • Laura
  • LAUREN
  • LISA
  • Loma
  • Lucas
  • LUZ
  • MARCY
  • Mary
  • Mary Margaret
  • Megan
  • Melinda
  • Nadine
  • Nancy
  • Neil
  • Patricia
  • Paulette
  • ROBERT
  • Robin
  • Ronald
  • Sharon
  • SHAWANNA
  • Sherri
  • Stephanie
  • Stuart
  • Susan
  • Tamara
  • TAMMY
  • Tasha
  • Teresa
  • Todd
  • TYLER
  • Veronica
  • W.D.
  • WILL
  • William
  • Yolanda
  • All
  • Adams
  • Allen
  • ALVIS
  • Anderson
  • BIGNER
  • Bower
  • BOWMAN
  • Bozeman
  • Bratton
  • BRYANT
  • Caldwell
  • Caviness
  • Cecil
  • Cook
  • COPELAND
  • CROW
  • Curtis
  • Dalton
  • Davis
  • Drummond
  • EASON
  • Farber
  • French
  • frye
  • GEE
  • Gilliam
  • Grant
  • Graves
  • Griffin
  • GRIMM
  • HAMER
  • HARDIN
  • Harper
  • Harris
  • Hayes
  • HERNANDEZ
  • Hogg
  • Jones
  • Kincaid
  • Knapp
  • KOOP
  • Krist
  • Lee
  • LEONARD
  • Lowe
  • Marowitz
  • McGill
  • McKinney
  • Miles
  • Moore
  • Munns
  • Osborne
  • Parker
  • PATTERSON
  • PINEDA
  • PRINZ
  • Quick
  • RANDALL
  • Ray
  • ReynoldsBowers
  • Ringwalt
  • ROBERTS
  • Robinson
  • Schledorn
  • SEAGRAVES
  • Shelton
  • Shibata
  • Sizemore
  • Smith
  • Snider
  • SPAULDING
  • Steele
  • Stone
  • THORPE
  • Turner
  • Upchurch
  • VAUGHAN
  • Wall
  • WEBB
  • Williams
  • Williamson
  • Willingham
  • Winters
  • Witt
  • Womack
  • WOOTEN
  • Workman
  • All
  • Academic Coach
  • ACC Instructor
  • ADMIN INTERN
  • ap
  • ART
  • Assistant Principal
  • BAND
  • Business
  • Cafeteria Manager
  • Counselor
  • CTE
  • Cultural Arts H.S.
  • Drop Out Prevention
  • EC
  • EC Assistant
  • EC Teacher Assistant
  • ENGLISH
  • English H.S.
  • ESL
  • Ex Child Teacher
  • Exceptional Children
  • facs
  • Financial Secretary
  • Fine Arts
  • FOREIGN LANGUAGE
  • French H.S.
  • GUIDANCE
  • Health/Phy Ed
  • JAGS
  • Job Coach
  • Latin Teacher
  • MATH
  • Math H.S.
  • Math TEacher
  • Media Coordinator
  • NCWISE Data Manager
  • Office Assistant
  • Physical Education
  • School Counselor
  • School Resource Officer
  • School Social Worker
  • SCIENCE
  • Science H.S.
  • Science Teacher
  • Secretary
  • SOCIAL STUDIES
  • Social Studies H.S.
  • Social Studies Teacher
  • SRO
  • SS
  • Teacher Facilitator
  • Vocational Support
  • Vocational Teacher
Submit